Drama
director: Robert Machoian
production: Chamber Media
foley artist: Martin Langenbach
14 min.Drama
director: Ingrid Stenersen
production: URO Film
7 min.Drama
director: James Quinn
production: James Quinn Filmproduktion
20 min.Drama
director: Charlotte A. Rolfes
production: Hamburg Media School
26 min.Comedy
director: Nathan Nill
director: Carolina Hellsgård
production: Flickfilm
19 min.Drama
director: Eros Monzoni
production: Silverstar Productions
8 min.Animation
director: Johan Oettinger
production: Basmati Film
25 min.Drama
director: Dino Murselovic
production: Den Norske Filmskolen
director: Liv Karin Dahlstrøm
32 min.Drama
director: Florian Pochlatko
production: Pochlatkofilm
sound design: Martin Langenbach
30 min.Drama
director: Thomas Stuber
production: Departures Film
21 min.Drama
director: Volker Schmitt
31 min.Drama
director: Asger Krøjer Kallesøe
production: Den Danske Filmskole
30 min.Crime
director: Ali Abbasi
director: Daniel Borgmann
production: Zentropa Entertainments
12 min.Animation
director: Tod Polson
production: Monk Studios
27 min.Science Fiction
director: Nikolai Feifer
28 min.Documentary short
director: Vibeke Bryld
production: Upfront Films
director: Isabella Eklöf
production: Den Danke Filmskole
90 min.Video loop
director: Niklas Goldbach
production: Niklas Goldbach
15 min.Drama
director: Bernhard Landen
production: Bernhard Landen
27 min.Drama
director: Christina Rosendahl
production: Zentropa Productions
42 min.Animation
director: Karla von Bengtson
production: Copenhagen Bombay
29 min.Drama
director: May el-Toukhy
28 min.Comedy
director: Søren Balle
13 min.Drama
director: Pil Maria Gunnarsson
production: Cosmo Film
35 min.Drama
director: Rúnar Rúnarsson
26 min.Science Fiction
director: Nuka Wølk Mathiassen
director: Petra Schröder
production: Bavaria Film
director: Andreas Dalsgaard
director: Hannes Burchert
production: HfBK
45 min.Drama
director: Martin de Thurah
production: Tju-Bang Film
20 min.Thriller
director: Philip Osthus
12 min.Video loop
14 min.Video loop
20 min.Musical
8 min.Comedy
director: Christoph Graebel + Thomas Podhostnik
production: Bobfilm Goldbrasse Label
director: Rasmus Borowski
production: Jysch & Borowski Film
director: Klaus Frevert
production: Filmstube Hamburg
director: Stefan Hering
25 min.Thriller
director: André F. Nebe
15 min.Comedy
director: Sebastian Poerschke
production: Brave New Work Filmproduktion
director: Marcus Hägg
production: Hamburger Filmwerkstatt
7 min.Comedy
16 min.Drama
director: Katja Fredriksen
director: Tobias Peper
12 min.Drama
director: Volker Elas
production: Peter Stockhaus Filmproduktion
5 min.Animation
director: Piotr Karwas
production: Filmakademie BW
45 min.Comedy
director: Nils Wilbrandt
12 min.Comedy
director: Fatih Akin
production: Wüste Filmproduktion
11 min.Comedy